Sport


Sportliche Unterhaltung – PUR mit
Liveübertragung

 

PREMIER LEAGUE    CHAMPIONS LEAGUE    BUNDESLIGA     UEFA POKAL     FORMEL 1     BOXEN     RUGBY     EISHOCKEY

WEITERE LIVEÜBERTRAGUNGEN

May

Tue 08: – 20:45 Uhr:
Swansea v Southampton –  Premier League

Wed 09: – 20:45 Uhr:
Chelsea v Huddersfield –  Premier League

Thu 10: – 20:45 Uhr:
West Ham v Man Utd –  Premier League

Sat 12: – 15:30 Uhr:
Freiburg v Augsburg –  Bundesliga

Sat 12: – 15:30 Uhr:
Bayern v Stuttgart –  Bundesliga

Wed 16: – 20:45 Uhr:
UEFA Europa League Final

Sat 12: – 15:30 Uhr:
Bundesliga Relegation Play Off 1st leg

Sat 19: – 16:00 Uhr:
Celtic v Motherwell –  Scottish Cup Final (In Fiddler)

Sat 19: – 18:15 Uhr:
Man Utd v Chelsea –  FA Cup Final

Sat 19: – 20:00 Uhr:
Bayern v Frankfurt –  DFB Pokal Final

Sat 26: – 20:45 Uhr:
Real Madrid v Liverpool –  Champions League Final

June

Sat 02: – 18:15 Uhr:
England v Nigeria –  International Friendly

Thu 07: – 21:00 Uhr:
England v Costa Rica –  International Friendly

Sat 10: – 21:00 Uhr:
England v World X1 –  Soccer Aid

FIFA World Cup 2018

Thu 14: – 17:00 Uhr:
Russia v Saudi Arabia –  Group A

Fri 15: – 14:00 Uhr:
Egypt v Uruguay –  Group A

Fri 15: – 17:00 Uhr:
Morocco v Iran –  Group B

Fri 15: – 20:00 Uhr:
Portugal v Spain –  Group B

Sat 16: – 12:00 Uhr:
France v Australia –  Group C

Sat 16: – 14:00 Uhr:
Argentina v Iceland –  Group D

Sat 16: – 18:00 Uhr:
Peru v Denmark –  Group C

Sat 16: – 21:00 Uhr:
Croatia v Nigeria –  Group D

Sun 17: – 14:00 Uhr:
Costa Rica v Serbia –  Group E

Sun 17: – 17:00 Uhr:
Germany v Mexico –  Group F

Sun 17: – 20:00 Uhr:
Brazil v Switzerland –  Group E

Mon 18: – 14:00 Uhr:
Sweden v South Korea –  Group F

Mon 18: – 17:00 Uhr:
Belgium v Panama –  Group G

Mon 18: – 20:00 Uhr:
Tunisia v England –  Group G

Tue 19: – 14:00 Uhr:
Colombia v Japan –  Group H

Tue 19: – 16:00 Uhr:
Poland v Senegal-  Group H

Tue 19: – 20:00 Uhr:
Russia v Egypt –  Group A

Wed 20: – 14:00 Uhr:
Portugal v Morocco –  Group B

Wed 20: – 17:00 Uhr:
Uruguay v Saudi Arabia –  Group A

Wed 20: – 20:00 Uhr:
Iran v Spain –  Group B

Thu 21: – 14:00 Uhr:
Denmark v Australia –  Group C

Thu 21: – 17:00 Uhr:
France v Peru –  Group C

Thu 21: – 20:00 Uhr:
Argentina v Croatia –  Group D

Fri 22: – 14:00 Uhr:
Brazil v Costa Rica –  Group E

Fri 22: – 17:00 Uhr:
Nigeria v Iceland –  Group D

Fri 22: – 20:00 Uhr:
Serbia v Switzerland –  Group E

Sat 23: – 14:00 Uhr:
Belgium v Tunisia –  Group G

Sat 23: – 17:00 Uhr:
South Korea v Mexico –  Group F

Sat 23: – 20:00 Uhr:
Germany v Sweden –  Group F

Sun 24: – 14:00 Uhr:
England v Panama –  Group G

Sun 24: – 17:00 Uhr:
Japan v Senegal –  Group H

Sun 24: – 20:00 Uhr:
Poland v Colombia –  Group H

Mon 25: – 16:00 Uhr:
Uruguay v Russia –  Group A

Mon 25: – 16:00 Uhr:
Saudi Arabia v Egypt –  Group A

Mon 25: – 20:00 Uhr:
Iran v Portugal –  Group B

Mon 25: – 20:00 Uhr:
Spain v Morocco –  Group B

Tue 26: – 16:00 Uhr:
Denmark v France –  Group C

Tue 26: – 16:00 Uhr:
Australia v Peru –  Group C

Tue 26: – 20:00 Uhr:
Nigeria v Argentina –  Group D

Tue 26: – 20:00 Uhr:
Iceland v Croatia –  Group D

Wed 27: – 16:00 Uhr:
South Korea v Germany –  Group F

Wed 27: – 16:00 Uhr:
Mexico v Sweden –  Group F

Wed 27: – 20:00 Uhr:
Serbia v Brazil –  Group E

Wed 27: – 20:00 Uhr:
Switzerland v Costa Rica –  Group E

Thu 28: – 16:00 Uhr:
Japan v Poland –  Group H

Thu 28: – 16:00 Uhr:
Senagal v Colombia –  Group H

Thu 28: – 20:00 Uhr:
England v Belgium –  Group G

Thu 28: – 20:00 Uhr:
Panama v Tunisia –  Group G

 

 All World Cup Games Live in Shamrock & Fiddler